18 Giugno 2019
gli atleti
risultati: 1-99 / 99
lista
cognome e nome data di nascita ruolo numero squadra
BERGESE ANDREA [Prima Squadra]
BERSANO GIORGIO [Prima Squadra]
BITTI ANTONIO [Prima Squadra]
BONKOUNGOU ABDUL [Prima Squadra]
BRIZIO ANDREA [Prima Squadra]
CELEGHINI FULVIO [Prima Squadra]
COKAJ RAHUL [Prima Squadra]
DEGANO AYRTON [Prima Squadra]
DELSOGLIO THOMAS [Prima Squadra]
DOUZA ZAHUL FRANCK [Prima Squadra]
FAULE PIETRO [Prima Squadra]
FOLETTO NICOLO´ [Prima Squadra]
GALLESIO NICOLO´ [Prima Squadra]
GAZZERA THOMAS [Prima Squadra]
LAMMANOUAR ILYAS [Prima Squadra]
LINGUA ANDREA ´97 [Prima Squadra]
LINGUA ANDREA ´89 [Prima Squadra]
MAESTRELLI GIULIO [Prima Squadra]
PITTAVINO ALESSIO [Prima Squadra]
RINALDI MICHELE [Prima Squadra]
SAMPO´ FEDERICO [Prima Squadra]
SARALE DAVIDE [Prima Squadra]
SULEJMANI ALBANO [Prima Squadra]
TOSTO ANDREA [Prima Squadra]
AIT EL HAJ MAROUANE [Juniores]
BECCARIA GABRIELE [Juniores]
CASSINE GIOSUE´ [Juniores]
CHIARAMELLO ALESSANDRO [Juniores]
D´AGOSTARO ELIA [Juniores]
DAMILANO MATTIA [Juniores]
DANIELE MARCO [Juniores]
FILIPPI MATTEO [Juniores]
GARELLI EMANUELE [Juniores]
GIORGIS NICOLO´ [Juniores]
GRASSO STEFANO [Juniores]
GULINO ANTONIO [Juniores]
LENTINI ALBERTO [Juniores]
LERDA ALESSANDRO [Juniores]
LINGUA LORENZO [Juniores]
MANA LORENZO [Juniores]
MARENCHINO DAVIDE [Juniores]
MARKU CLEJVINSON [Juniores]
NDREU CRISTTIAN [Juniores]
ORIGLIA MARCO [Juniores]
ROLLA GIORGIO [Juniores]
SUFAJ GIULIO [Juniores]
TOMATIS DAVIDE [Juniores]
TOMATIS MICHAEL [Juniores]
VETRO GIULIO [Juniores]
ALBARELLO AMOS [Allievi ]
BAROLO MATTEO [Allievi ]
BELTRAMI ANDREA [Allievi ]
BERTOLA LUCA [Allievi ]
CASAZZA SIMONE [Allievi ]
CHEY ANDREA [Allievi ]
COCORDANO MATTEO [Allievi ]
D´ANGELO LUCA [Allievi ]
DELSOGLIO LORENZO [Allievi ]
DEMICHELIS TOBIA [Allievi ]
FISSOLO MARCO [Allievi ]
GRECO NICOLO´ [Allievi ]
LAMBERTI ANDREA [Allievi ]
LINGUA SAMUELE [Allievi ]
OREGLIA DENNIS [Allievi ]
PANETTO LUCA [Allievi ]
PJETRI FLORSINO [Allievi ]
TOMATIS GABRIELE [Allievi ]
VACCHETTI PAOLO [Allievi ]
CATANZARITI PAOLO [Giovanissimi]
CAUCINIO SIMONE ANDREA [Giovanissimi]
CIOROABA GIOVANNI [Giovanissimi]
ELIA GABRIELE [Giovanissimi]
GALLO MATTEO [Giovanissimi]
GALLO MATTEO ALFONSO [Giovanissimi]
GASCHINO TOMMASO [Giovanissimi]
KAPLAN DELIL [Giovanissimi]
LEVRATTO LORENZO [Giovanissimi]
LOCORI UMBERTO [Giovanissimi]
MANA GABRIELE [Giovanissimi]
MAZRREKU FLAVIO [Giovanissimi]
NAPPI DANIELE [Giovanissimi]
PELLEGRINO MARCO [Giovanissimi]
RACCA SAMUELE [Giovanissimi]
RICCARDI MATTIA [Giovanissimi]
SORDO TOMMASO [Giovanissimi]
SERAFINI LORENZO [Giovanissimi]
TRUCCO CRISTIAN [Giovanissimi]
AMBROGIO MATTEO [

ACSI Calcio a 7

]
BOGETTI FRANCESCO [

ACSI Calcio a 7

]
COSTANTINO STEFANO [

ACSI Calcio a 7

]
FERRERO DAVIDE [

ACSI Calcio a 7

]
PAGLIANO MARCO [

ACSI Calcio a 7

]
RINALDI LUCA [

ACSI Calcio a 7

]
SCAVINO GABRIELE [

ACSI Calcio a 7

]
SERRA MICHELE [

ACSI Calcio a 7

]
SONZA ROBERTO [

ACSI Calcio a 7

]
TAVELLA ANDREA NATAN [

ACSI Calcio a 7

]
TESTA PIETRO [

ACSI Calcio a 7

]
VIGLIETTI GIOVANNI [

ACSI Calcio a 7

]
altri risultati

[Realizzazione siti web www.sitoper.it]